股票解套的六种技巧

Calendar

march, 2020

01mar12:00 pm03(mar 3)5:00 pmJunior Class Retreat, Kanuga Conference Center, Hendersonville, NC

03mar5:00 pm7:00 pmB-Team Baseball at Hammond 5:00

04mar3:30 pm5:30 pmBoys Golf vs Cardinal Newman 3:30Home

04mar3:45 pm7:00 pmtrack Time Trials vs. TSA (Home) 3:45

04mar4:00 pm6:00 pmVarsity Softball at Pee Dee Academy 4:00

04mar4:00 pm6:00 pmJV Baseball at Pee Dee Academy 4:00

04mar4:30 pm6:30 pmBoys Tennis at Pinewood Prep 4:30

04mar6:00 pm8:00 pmJV Softball at Pee Dee Academy 6:00

04mar6:00 pm8:00 pmVarsity Soccer vs Trinity Byrnes 6:00

04mar7:00 pm9:00 pmVarsity Baseball at Pee Dee Academy 7:00

05mar4:00 pm6:00 pmBoys Tennis at Thomas Sumter 4:00- Rained Out

05mar4:00 pm6:00 pmJV Softball vs. Hammond 4:00- Rained out

05mar4:00 pm6:00 pmBoys Golf Vs Hammond 4:00Columbia

05mar5:00 pm7:00 pmB-Team Baseball vs. Providence Athletic Club 5:00

06marAll Day07Varsity Softball Pee Dee Pitch-Off - Florence

06marAll Day07JV Softball PeeDee Pitch-Off- Florence TBA

06mar(mar 6)6:00 am09(mar 9)5:00 pmFine Arts Appreciation Trip, New York City

06mar(mar 6)8:00 am12(mar 12)4:00 pmSpring Book Fair

06mar4:00 pm6:00 pmJV Baseball vs. Florence Christian 4:00

06mar5:00 pm7:00 pmJV Soccer at Porter-Guard 5:00

06mar6:30 pm8:30 pmVarsity Soccer at Porter-Guard 6:30

06mar7:00 pm9:00 pmVarsity Baseball vs. Florence Christian 7:00

09mar5:00 pm7:00 pmB-Team Baseball at Robert E Lee 5:00

09mar6:00 pm8:00 pmJV Soccer at The King's Academy 6:00

10mar8:00 am3:00 pmSCISA Music Festival, University of South Carolina School of Music, Columbia

10mar4:00 pm6:00 pmVarsity Softball vs. Calhoun Academy 4:00

10mar4:00 pm6:00 pmBoys Tennis vs. Trinity Byrnes 4:00

10mar4:00 pm6:00 pmBoys Golf Vs Heathwood Hall 4:00Oak Hills Columbia

10mar4:00 pm6:00 pmJV Baseball at LMA 4:00

10mar4:30 pm6:30 pmSpring Book Fair Family Night, 4:30-6:30, library

10mar6:00 pm8:00 pmJV Softball vs. Calhoun Academy 6:00

10mar6:00 pm8:00 pmVarsity Soccer vs Florence Christian 6:00

10mar7:00 pm9:00 pmVarsity Baseball at LMA 7:00

11mar4:00 pm7:00 pmtrack Meet at Porter Guard 4:00

11mar4:15 pm6:15 pmBoys Tennis vs. Heathwood Hall 4:15

11mar5:00 pm7:00 pmVarsity Softball at Williamsburg Academy 5:00

11mar5:00 pm7:00 pmB-Team Baseball at Pinewood Prep 5:00

12mar11:00 am12:00 pm6th grade theatre production, 11:00, multipurpose room

12mar3:30 pm5:30 pmBoys Golf Vs Calhoun Academy 3:30St. Matthews

12mar4:00 pm6:00 pmJV Softball vs. Heathwood Hall 4:00

12mar4:00 pm6:00 pmVarsity Softball at Florence Christian 4:00

12mar4:00 pm6:00 pmJV Baseball at Florence Christian 4:00

12mar4:00 pm7:00 pmtrack Middle School Meet at Orangeburg Prep 4:00

12mar5:00 pm7:00 pmB-Team Baseball vs Trinity-Byrnes 5:00

12mar5:00 pm7:00 pmJV Soccer vs Pee Dee 5:00

12mar6:00 pm8:00 pmVarsity Soccer at Northwood 6:00

13mar1:00 am11:00 pmSchool closed

13mar(mar 13)5:00 pm14(mar 14)5:00 pmsporting clays, SCISA/SCDNR sporting clays championship, edgefield

14marAll Day15Equestrian IEA Zone 4 FinalsNE Alabama Equestrian Center- Rainsville, AL

16mar8:00 am2:00 pmSchool Closed

20mar6:00 pm9:00 pmWinter Athletic Banquet, 6:00

23mar(mar 23)8:00 am25(mar 25)12:00 pmStanford Achievement Test, 1st-8th

23mar(mar 23)8:00 am26(mar 26)12:00 pmStanford Achievement Test, 1st-6th

23mar(mar 23)8:00 am27(mar 27)12:00 pmStanford Achievement Test, 1st-5th

25mar5:00 pm8:00 pmChick-fil-a Wilson Hall Spirit Night, 5:00-8:00

27mar8:00 am2:00 pm8th grade trip, Technology Expo, Central Carolina Technical College

28mar8:00 am5:00 pmSCISA State Speed & Strength Competition hosted by Wilson Hall

31mar8:00 am2:00 pmSCISA Elementary & Middle School State Chess Tournament, Sumter Civic Center

X